GALERIJA
TUVĀKIE NOTIKUMI
2. jūlijs 2022.g.
BALTIC CUP, LATVIJA
8. jūlijs 2022.g.
YOUTH SAILING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS IQFOIL
16. jūlijs 2022.g.
BALTIC CUP, IGAUNIJA
MŪS ATBALSTA
BLOGS
Krišjānis Tūtāns
Jevgēņijs Gavrilovs
Māris Minkēvics
Dagnis Bricis
Valdis Kļaviņš
Kauss
1. vieta
Kristers Krauklis LAT21
2. vieta
Ernests Klēbais LAT46
3. vieta
Marta Ieva Dāle LAT3
# Sērfera vārds Buras# Baltic cup 2021LČ 2021BCC 2021 Punkti
1 Kristers Krauklis LAT2155313
2 Ernests Klēbais LAT4610111637
3 Marta Ieva Dāle LAT31420640
4 Estere Vilnīte LAT 12816161345
5 Kristiāna Burlova LAT 433624060
6 Rūdolfs Putnis LAT 9224352483
7 Paula Rence LAT 7335461394
8 Marta Rence LAT 5367524135
9 Jēkabs Straustiņš LAT 8228337134138