GALERIJA
TUVĀKIE NOTIKUMI
25. septembris 2021.g.
REZERVES DATUMS LATVIJAS ČEMPIONĀTS SLALOMĀ/FFOIL
27. septembris 2021.g.
FORMULA FOIL EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
2. oktobris 2021.g.
REZERVES DATUMS LATVIJAS ČEMPIONĀTS SLALOMĀ/FFOIL
MŪS ATBALSTA
BLOGS
Krišjānis Tūtāns
Jevgēņijs Gavrilovs
Māris Minkēvics
Dagnis Bricis
Valdis Kļaviņš
Kauss
1. vieta
Kristers Krauklis LAT21
2. vieta
Arvils Spigēns LAT100
3. vieta
Marts Olbiks LAT200
# Sērfera vārds Buras# Baltic cup 2020BCC 2020LČ 2020 Punkti
1 Kristers Krauklis LAT2153513
2 Arvils Spigēns LAT1001061127
3 Marts Olbiks LAT20024221359
4 Ernests Klēbais LAT4624102660
5 Dominiks Blažēvičs LAT 8024116196
6 Ksenija Polovenko LAT7215226198
7 Marta Ieva Dāle LAT3242060104
8 Aleksandra Mortona LAT108232261106