GALERIJA
TUVĀKIE NOTIKUMI
24. oktobris 2020.g.
TECHNO 293 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
MŪS ATBALSTA
BLOGS
Krišjānis Tūtāns
Jevgēņijs Gavrilovs
Māris Minkēvics
Dagnis Bricis
Valdis Kļaviņš
Kauss
1. vieta
Kristers Krauklis LAT21
2. vieta
Arvils Spigens LAT100
3. vieta
Marts Olbiks LAT200
# Sērfera vārds Buras# Baltic cup 2020BCC 2020LČ 2020 Punkti
1 Kristers Krauklis LAT2153513
2 Arvils Spigens LAT1001061127
3 Marts Olbiks LAT20024221359
4 Ernests Klēbais LAT4624102660
5 Dominiks Blažēvičs LAT 8024116196
6 Ksenija Polovenko LAT7215226198
7 Marta Ieva Dāle LAT3242060104
8 Aleksandra Mortona LAT108232261106