GALERIJA
TUVĀKIE NOTIKUMI
25. septembris 2021.g.
REZERVES DATUMS LATVIJAS ČEMPIONĀTS SLALOMĀ/FFOIL
27. septembris 2021.g.
FORMULA FOIL EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
2. oktobris 2021.g.
REZERVES DATUMS LATVIJAS ČEMPIONĀTS SLALOMĀ/FFOIL
MŪS ATBALSTA
BLOGS
Krišjānis Tūtāns
Jevgēņijs Gavrilovs
Māris Minkēvics
Dagnis Bricis
Valdis Kļaviņš
Kauss
1. vieta
Ernests Jēkabsons LAT9
2. vieta
Dāvis Škutāns LAT7911
3. vieta
Viljams Preiss LAT83
# Sērfera vārds Buras# Baltic cup 2020BCC 2020LČ 2020 Punkti
1 Ernests Jēkabsons LAT9 187833
2 Dāvis Škutāns LAT79116191237
3 Viljams Preiss LAT838261246
4 Anrijs Edžiņš LAT3220121648
5 Patriks Garisons LAT20232262280
6 Raitis Lovnieks LAT15638223595
7 Gustavs Menģelsons LAT126512734112
8 Gustavs Ostašs LAT 34374238117
9 Emīlija Voroņina LAT211504139130
10 Ksenija Polovenko LAT72513051132
11 Marts Olbiks LAT200454852145
12 Katrīna Elizabete Ozola LAT5484852148
13 Aleksandra Mortona LAT108514752150