GALERIJA
TUVĀKIE NOTIKUMI
10. oktobris 2022.g.
IQFOIL WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
22. oktobris 2022.g.
IQFOIL YOUTH & JUNIOR EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
29. oktobris 2022.g.
TECHNO 293 & T293 PLUS WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
MŪS ATBALSTA
BLOGS
Krišjānis Tūtāns
Jevgēņijs Gavrilovs
Māris Minkēvics
Dagnis Bricis
Valdis Kļaviņš
Kauss
1. vieta
Viljams Preiss LAT83
2. vieta
Gustavs Menģelsons LAT126
3. vieta
Ernests Jēkabsons LAT9
# Sērfera vārds Buras# Baltic cup 2021LČ 2021BCC 2021 Punkti
1 Viljams Preiss LAT83851326
2 Gustavs Menģelsons LAT1262315846
3 Ernests Jēkabsons LAT9 15132856
4 Dāvis Škutāns LAT791124181456
5 Patriks Garisons LAT20226221361
6 Arvils Spigēns LAT10027351981
7 Emīlija Voroņina LAT21131302283
8 Marts Olbiks LAT20038292895
9 Gustavs Ostašs LAT 34525028130
10 Dominiks Blažēvičs LAT 80554927131
11 Mārcis Logins LAT 51644428136
12 Aleksandra Mortona LAT108635028141