GALERIJA
TUVĀKIE NOTIKUMI
MŪS ATBALSTA
BLOGS
Krišjānis Tūtāns
Jevgēņijs Gavrilovs
Māris Minkēvics
Dagnis Bricis
Valdis Kļaviņš
Kauss
1. vieta
Ernests Jēkabsons LAT9
2. vieta
Dāvis Škutāns LAT7911
3. vieta
Viljams Preiss LAT83
# Sērfera vārds Buras# Baltic cup 2020BCC 2020LČ 2020 Punkti
1 Ernests Jēkabsons LAT9 187833
2 Dāvis Škutāns LAT79116191237
3 Viljams Preiss LAT838261246
4 Anrijs Edžiņš LAT3220121648
5 Patriks Garisons LAT20232262280
6 Raitis Lovnieks LAT15638223595
7 Gustavs Menģelsons LAT126512734112
8 Gustavs Ostašs LAT 34374238117
9 Emīlija Voroņina LAT211504139130
10 Ksenija Polovenko LAT72513051132
11 Marts Olbiks LAT200454852145
12 Katrīna Elizabete Ozola LAT5484852148
13 Aleksandra Mortona LAT108514752150