GALERIJA
TUVĀKIE NOTIKUMI
10. oktobris 2022.g.
IQFOIL WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
22. oktobris 2022.g.
IQFOIL YOUTH & JUNIOR EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
29. oktobris 2022.g.
TECHNO 293 & T293 PLUS WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
MŪS ATBALSTA
BLOGS
Krišjānis Tūtāns
Jevgēņijs Gavrilovs
Māris Minkēvics
Dagnis Bricis
Valdis Kļaviņš
Kauss
1. vieta
Mārtiņš Dzirnieks LAT188
2. vieta
Jānis Rencis LAT0
3. vieta
Ansis Dāle LAT13
# Sērfera vārds Buras# FF 1.posms 2021FF 2.posms 2021 Punkti
1 Mārtiņš Dzirnieks LAT18831417
2 Jānis Rencis LAT092130
3 Ansis Dāle LAT1362935
4 Jānis Preiss LAT2340444
5 Dāvis Mazais LAT2940949
6 Elizabete Meņģele LAT127143852
7 Artūrs Sprindžuks LAT401401555
8 Raitis Škutāns LAT79194160
9 Aleksandrs Ļeontjevs LAT107402060
10 Edijs Bušmanis LAT39402060
11 Ēriks Voroņins LAT117135265
12 Vilnis Baltiņš LAT 365304575
13 Romualds Zelčs LAT25403676
14 Klāvs Kaupa LAT42206181
15 Ilze Bitīte Freiberga LAT171246185
16 Hetija Keita Gertmane LAT49405191