GALERIJA
TUVĀKIE NOTIKUMI
28. jūlijs 2018.g.
LINDES BALVA
4. augusts 2018.g.
PASAULES ČEMPIONĀTS TECHNO293 UN TECHNO293 PLUS
18. augusts 2018.g.
VIDZEMES BALVA
MŪS ATBALSTA
BLOGS
Krišjānis Tūtāns
Jevgēņijs Gavrilovs
Māris Minkēvics
Dagnis Bricis
Valdis Kļaviņš
Kauss
1. vieta
Vita Matīse LAT1
2. vieta
Ilona Grīnberga LAT18
3. vieta
Aldis Šuriņš LAT105
# Sērfera vārds Buras# Riga Cup 2018Ošu regate 2018Baltic Cup, LAT 2017LČ 2018 Punkti
1 Vita Matīse LAT190000
2 Ilona Grīnberga LAT18300000
3 Aldis Šuriņš LAT105310000
4 Alvis Ozoliņš LAT20390000
5 Gundars Osis LAT111510000
6 Juris Rožkalns LAT555510000
7 Gunārs Rozenbergs LAT14530000
8 Māris Vīgants LAT123560000
9 Rets Skrickis LAT91910000
10 Ervīns Priede LAT1751040000
11 Ainārs Atstājs LAT3801070000
12 Juris Veidemanis LAT1221070000
13 Ārijs Gedrovics LAT651090000
14 Ervīns Bērzs LAT1151180000
15 Zane Atstāja LAT3901210000
16 Ints Jaunzems LAT1811330000
17 Aldis Zēmanis LAT7071360000
18 Helēna Rožkalne LAT5581480000
19 Valts Priede 491590000
20 Namejs Dreimanis LAT471730000
21 Uldis Štrauss LAT572000000
22 Annija Punte LAT1692010000