GALERIJA
TUVĀKIE NOTIKUMI
24. oktobris 2020.g.
TECHNO 293 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
MŪS ATBALSTA
BLOGS
Krišjānis Tūtāns
Jevgēņijs Gavrilovs
Māris Minkēvics
Dagnis Bricis
Valdis Kļaviņš
Kauss
1. vieta
Alvis Ozoliņš LAT20
2. vieta
Vita Matīse LAT1
3. vieta
Gunārs Rozenbergs LAT14
# Sērfera vārds Buras# Baltic cup 2020BCC 2020LČ 2020 Punkti
1 Alvis Ozoliņš LAT2091700
2 Vita Matīse LAT1125600
3 Gunārs Rozenbergs LAT14232200
4 Juris Dreimanis LAT54425600
5 Ervīns Bērzs LAT115464600
6 Namejs Dreimanis LAT47585600
7 Ilona Grīnberga LAT18592300
8 Andris Vītols LAT1313595400