GALERIJA
TUVĀKIE NOTIKUMI
MŪS ATBALSTA
BLOGS
Krišjānis Tūtāns
Jevgēņijs Gavrilovs
Māris Minkēvics
Dagnis Bricis
Valdis Kļaviņš
Kauss
1. vieta
Gunārs Rozenbergs LAT14
2. vieta
Aldis Šuriņš LAT105
3. vieta
Gundars Osis LAT111
# Sērfera vārds Buras# BS balva 2016Ošu regate 2016Baltic Cup, LAT 2016BCC, Rīga 2016Latvijas Čemp RB 2016 Punkti
1 Gunārs Rozenbergs LAT141772325-5672
2 Aldis Šuriņš LAT105-322522252597
3 Gundars Osis LAT1113916-1063128114
4 Juris Rožkalns LAT555572823-6228136
5 Rets Skrickis LAT91282447-5443142
6 Alvis Ozoliņš LAT20-116161062513160
7 Vita Matīse LAT1371010614-264167
8 Ārijs Gedrovics LAT657445-1067286277
9 Māris Vīgants LAT12360-2501064876290
10 Ainārs Atstājs LAT38061-2501067178316
11 Ervīns Priede LAT1759751-1068787322
12 Juris Veidemanis LAT12280-2501069379358
13 Zane Atstāja LAT3908570106-116105366
14 Juris Dreimanis LAT54107-25010610867388
15 Ints Jaunzems LAT18112170106113-264410
16 Romans Armanovičs LAT13212571106119-264421
17 Valts Priede 4915386106137-264482
18 Ilona Grīnberga LAT1818250106-362132506
19 Zigmunds Urtāns LAT19910847106-362264525
20 Ervīns Bērzs LAT11534449106-36252551
21 Anete Alberte LAT8113485106-362264589
22 Helēna Rožkalne LAT558-34487106139264596
23 Jānis Parasigs-Parasiņš LAT120172250106-362110638
24 Uldis Štrauss LAT57141250106158-264655
25 Juris Mikitāns LAT125-344110106181264661
26 Andris Vītols LAT131369250106-362264689
27 Rihards Akmentiņš LAT30344250106-3626706
28 Aldis Zēmanis LAT707101250106-362264721
29 Ivars Ankravs 9934446106-362264760
30 Namejs Dreimanis LAT47344250106-36272772
31 Mārtiņš Grobiņš LAT777344250106-36284784
32 Andris Zande LAT1963167250106-362264787
33 Fjodors Romanovs LAT707734474106-362264788
34 Rolands Lovnieks LAT293344250106-362107807
35 Alberts Mihņenoks LAT174344250106-362108808
36 Atis Ozols a2434495106-362264809
37 Ineta Kaņepe *344114106-362264828
38 Tālis Penkulis *344114106-362264828
39 Ziedonis Bukavs *344125106-362264839
40 Nikola Cepleniece LAT12834425051-362264909
41 Kristaps Keidāns LAT2834425053-362264911