GALERIJA
TUVĀKIE NOTIKUMI
MŪS ATBALSTA
BLOGS
Krišjānis Tūtāns
Jevgēņijs Gavrilovs
Māris Minkēvics
Dagnis Bricis
Valdis Kļaviņš
Kauss
1. vieta
Jānis Preiss LAT23
2. vieta
Dāvis Mazais LAT29
3. vieta
Jēkabs Čeze LAT16
# Sērfera vārds Buras# LČ 1.posms 2021LČ 2.posms 2021 Punkti
1 Jānis Preiss LAT23549
2 Dāvis Mazais LAT29101727
3 Jēkabs Čeze LAT16151530
4 Artūrs Sprindžuks LAT401211435
5 Miks Bušmanis LAT36182745
6 Elizabete Meņģele LAT127323365
7 Raitis Škutāns LAT79383775
8 Viljams Preiss LAT83475097
9 Leo Leonards Blūms LAT1124266108
10 Henrijs Vīgants LAT 782586111
11 Dāvis Škutāns LAT79117742119
12 Romualds Zelčs LAT251206126
13 Kristers Krauklis LAT216467131
14 Ansis Dāle LAT1312013133
15 Hetija Keita Gertmane LAT497363136
16 Ēriks Voroņins LAT11712018138
17 Rūdolfs Lismanis LAT275286138
18 Mārtiņš Dzirnieks LAT1885886144
19 Ernests Jēkabsons LAT9 6586151
20 Marts Olbiks LAT2008176157
21 Jurģis Vaivods LAT17712040160
22 Kārlis Menģelsons LAT20512042162
23 Vilnis Baltiņš LAT 36510161162
24 Klāvs Kaupa LAT428286168
25 Kristers Šmaukstelis LAT 27212059179
26 Gustavs Menģelsons LAT12612061181
27 Līva Škutāne LAT79112076196