GALERIJA
TUVĀKIE NOTIKUMI
MŪS ATBALSTA
BLOGS
Krišjānis Tūtāns
Jevgēņijs Gavrilovs
Māris Minkēvics
Dagnis Bricis
Valdis Kļaviņš
Kauss
1. vieta
Jānis Preiss LAT23
2. vieta
Romualds Zelčs LAT25
3. vieta
Tālis Pētersons LAT119
# Sērfera vārds Buras# KK 2016LČ 2016 Punkti
1 Jānis Preiss LAT23549
2 Romualds Zelčs LAT25111829
3 Tālis Pētersons LAT119181331
4 Jānis Rencis LAT0162036
5 Ēriks Voroņins LAT117222345
6 Namejs Dreimanis LAT47384179
7 Ansis Dāle LAT13167389
8 Kristaps Keidāns LAT28267399
9 Māris Ozols LAT407633109
10 Jurijs Kučinskis 6214373116
11 Āris Burkins LAT377640116
12 Alberts Mihņenoks LAT1747050120
13 Matīss Punte LAT5355073123
14 Emīls Punte LAT1525173124
15 Namejs Dreimanis LAT475273125
16 Zigurds Blūms X6173134
17 Egija Smeile LAT56273135
18 Bruno Strauss LAT1347665141
19 Viktorija Gailuma LAT1047572147