GALERIJA
TUVĀKIE NOTIKUMI
2. jūlijs 2022.g.
BALTIC CUP, LATVIJA
8. jūlijs 2022.g.
YOUTH SAILING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS IQFOIL
16. jūlijs 2022.g.
BALTIC CUP, IGAUNIJA
MŪS ATBALSTA
BLOGS
Krišjānis Tūtāns
Jevgēņijs Gavrilovs
Māris Minkēvics
Dagnis Bricis
Valdis Kļaviņš
Kauss
1. vieta
Eduards Niedra LAT98
2. vieta
Kārlis Menģelsons LAT205
3. vieta
Martins Simsons LAT8
# Sērfera vārds Buras# Baltic cup 2021LČ 2021BCC 2021 Punkti
1 Eduards Niedra LAT98511319
2 Kārlis Menģelsons LAT2051724647
3 Martins Simsons LAT822301163
4 Līva Škutāne LAT79117361366
5 Miks Bušmanis LAT365183796
6 Ksenija Polovenko LAT72263937102
7 Jurģis Vaivods LAT177511537103
8 Nora Bobule LAT731385720115
9 Elīza Kalve LAT291396512116
10 Anastasija Mihailova LAT 5555379119147
11 Kate Logina LAT 326516037148
12 Aleksandra Mortona LAT108516536152
13 Regnārs Viļums LAT 92517724152
14 Pēteris Straustiņš LAT8118506837155
15 Odrija Popele LAT 96519029170