GALERIJA
TUVĀKIE NOTIKUMI
11. marts 2023.g.
FF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP YOUTH AND MASTERS
8. aprīlis 2023.g.
T293 & T293+ EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
8. maijs 2023.g.
IQFOIL EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
MŪS ATBALSTA
BLOGS
Krišjānis Tūtāns
Jevgēņijs Gavrilovs
Māris Minkēvics
Dagnis Bricis
Valdis Kļaviņš
Kauss
1. vieta
Eduards Niedra LAT98
2. vieta
Gustavs Beķeris LAT226
3. vieta
Ronalds Aselbors LAT505
# Sērfera vārds Buras# Baltic cup 2022LČ 2022BCC 2022 Punkti
1 Eduards Niedra LAT9844816
2 Gustavs Beķeris LAT22614161747
3 Ronalds Aselbors LAT505641226102
4 Kārlis Lapsa LAT121355247134
5 Regnārs Viļums LAT 92584337138
6 Kristers Šmaukstelis LAT 272353890163
7 Līva Škutāne LAT791463790173
8 Kārlis Menģelsons LAT205643390187
9 Nora Bobule LAT731595773189
10 Kate Logina LAT 326636463190
11 Elīza Kalve LAT291619050201
12 Anastasija Mihailova LAT 5555555790202
13 Marta Blaua LAT 515625888208
14 Patrīcija Zarovska LAT 665649056210
15 Pēteris Straustiņš LAT8118647277213
16 Estere Bārzdniņa LAT 807568990235
17 Anna Zubricka LAT 500569090236
18 Alise Krastiņa LAT 817639089242