GALERIJA
TUVĀKIE NOTIKUMI
10. oktobris 2022.g.
IQFOIL WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
22. oktobris 2022.g.
IQFOIL YOUTH & JUNIOR EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
29. oktobris 2022.g.
TECHNO 293 & T293 PLUS WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
MŪS ATBALSTA
BLOGS
Krišjānis Tūtāns
Jevgēņijs Gavrilovs
Māris Minkēvics
Dagnis Bricis
Valdis Kļaviņš
Kauss
1. vieta
Gustavs Beķeris LAT226
2. vieta
Leo Leonards Blūms LAT112
3. vieta
Ronalds Aselbors LAT505
# Sērfera vārds Buras# Baltic cup 2021LČ 2021BCC 2021 Punkti
1 Gustavs Beķeris LAT226716326
2 Leo Leonards Blūms LAT1121415837
3 Ronalds Aselbors LAT5051130950
4 Bruno Spigens LAT50463038114
5 Ulrika Garisone LAT99376821126
6 Ilze Bitīte Freiberga LAT171454438127
7 Dāvis Klēbais LAT999395338130
8 Marta Lilu Berlande LAT60464838132
9 Emīls Vilmārs Berlands LAT669346038132
10 Marta Kļaviņa LAT5851221718157
11 Kristers Šmaukstelis LAT 272776422163
12 Dāvis Mazais LAT29122638166
13 Edgars Bāgants LAT888607238170
14 Kārlis Lapsa LAT121819125197
15 Ivonna Ulme LAT 58709738205
16 Kārlis Tomsons LAT611226238222
17 Kristers Jēgins LAT526812738233
18 Patrīcija Zarovska LAT 66510710632245
19 Alise Krastiņa LAT 81711110836255
20 Anna Zubricka LAT 50010912637272