GALERIJA
TUVĀKIE NOTIKUMI
24. oktobris 2020.g.
TECHNO 293 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
MŪS ATBALSTA
BLOGS
Krišjānis Tūtāns
Jevgēņijs Gavrilovs
Māris Minkēvics
Dagnis Bricis
Valdis Kļaviņš
Kauss
1. vieta
Rolands Lovnieks LAT293
2. vieta
Klāvs Kaupa LAT42
3. vieta
Marta Kļaviņa LAT585
# Sērfera vārds Buras# Baltic cup 2020BCC 2020LČ 2020 Punkti
1 Rolands Lovnieks LAT2931692348
2 Klāvs Kaupa LAT4213232460
3 Marta Kļaviņa LAT585363339108
4 Leo Leonards Blūms LAT112643232128
5 Kārlis Tomsons LAT61612452137
6 Henrijs Vīgants LAT 78615858177
7 Ilze Bitīte Freiberga LAT171822966177
8 Andris Pietkēvičš LAT44635860181
9 Dāvis Mazais LAT291265810194
10 Jēkabs Čeze LAT161265812196
11 Ulrika Garisone LAT99934660199
12 Edijs Bušmanis LAT391265820204
13 Ronalds Aselbors LAT5051263965230
14 Ernests Kurmis LAT 45975888243
15 Adrians Skarbovskis LAT591035294249
16 Hetija Keita Gertmane LAT491265381260
17 Kate Eglīte LAT1671265884268
18 Kārlis Jirgensons LAT9512658118302
19 Evelīna Voroņina LAT5312158127306
20 Tomass Toms Tīliks LAT11312657127310