GALERIJA
TUVĀKIE NOTIKUMI
MŪS ATBALSTA
BLOGS
Krišjānis Tūtāns
Jevgēņijs Gavrilovs
Māris Minkēvics
Dagnis Bricis
Valdis Kļaviņš
Kauss
1. vieta
Mareks Fibiks 003
2. vieta
Aldis Zēmanis LAT707
3. vieta
Ģirts Bērziņš 954
# Sērfera vārds Buras# Kambīze 2015RK Rudens Balva 2015 Punkti
1 Mareks Fibiks 00383745
2 Aldis Zēmanis LAT707103747
3 Ģirts Bērziņš 954143751
4 Juris Dreimanis LAT54143751
5 Ivars Teivans 994253762
6 Raitis Škutāns LAT79293766
7 Āris Burkins LAT3763366
8 Jurijs Kučinskis 62163871
9 Zigurds Blūms X63871
10 Aigars Liepiņš 482393776
11 Namejs Dreimanis LAT47631376
12 Viesturs Šolbergs 0001403777
13 Igors Sošenko V631477
14 Gatis Kalniņš LAT76631578
15 Atis Resnais 87443781
16 Miks Murāns LAT31463783
17 Eduards Leonovs 3632083
18 Arnis Krauklis LAT19632285
19 Artūrs Mazāns 905513788
20 Jēkabs Markauss LAT42632891
21 Normunds Dreimanis LAT7632992
22 Alberts Mihņenoks LAT174633295
23 Kristīne Šnipke 841623799
24 Andris Lipskis L633699