GALERIJA
TUVĀKIE NOTIKUMI
2. jūlijs 2022.g.
BALTIC CUP, LATVIJA
8. jūlijs 2022.g.
YOUTH SAILING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS IQFOIL
16. jūlijs 2022.g.
BALTIC CUP, IGAUNIJA
MŪS ATBALSTA
BLOGS
Krišjānis Tūtāns
Jevgēņijs Gavrilovs
Māris Minkēvics
Dagnis Bricis
Valdis Kļaviņš
Kauss
1. vieta
Raitis Škutāns LAT79
2. vieta
Viljams Preiss LAT83
3. vieta
Leo Leonards Blūms LAT112
# Sērfera vārds Buras# LČ 1.posms 2021LČ 2.posms 2021 Punkti
1 Raitis Škutāns LAT79383775
2 Viljams Preiss LAT83475097
3 Leo Leonards Blūms LAT1124266108
4 Dāvis Škutāns LAT79117742119
5 Kristers Krauklis LAT216467131
6 Hetija Keita Gertmane LAT497363136
7 Rūdolfs Lismanis LAT275286138
8 Ernests Jēkabsons LAT9 6586151
9 Marts Olbiks LAT2008176157
10 Jurģis Vaivods LAT17712040160
11 Kārlis Menģelsons LAT20512042162
12 Vilnis Baltiņš LAT 36510161162
13 Klāvs Kaupa LAT428286168
14 Kristers Šmaukstelis LAT 27212059179
15 Gustavs Menģelsons LAT12612061181
16 Līva Škutāne LAT79112076196