GALERIJA
TUVĀKIE NOTIKUMI
14. decembris 2019.g.
LATVIJAS KAUSA 2019. PASNIEGŠANA
13. aprīlis 2020.g.
T293 AND TPLUS EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
4. maijs 2020.g.
JAUNCIEMA REGATE
MŪS ATBALSTA
BLOGS
Krišjānis Tūtāns
Jevgēņijs Gavrilovs
Māris Minkēvics
Dagnis Bricis
Valdis Kļaviņš
Kauss
1. vieta
Jēkabs Čeze LAT16
2. vieta
Rolands Lovnieks LAT293
3. vieta
Bruno Spigens LAT6161
# Sērfera vārds Buras# Kambīzes regate 2019 Punkti
1 Jēkabs Čeze LAT1622
2 Rolands Lovnieks LAT29333
3 Bruno Spigens LAT616155
4 Dāvis Mazais LAT2977
5 Artūrs Sprindžuks LAT40199
6 Ernests Kurmis LAT 451313
7 Henrijs Vīgants LAT 781313
8 Odrija Jevsejeva LAT31101414
9 Monta Zvaune LAT4602020
10 Kristers Adrians Ivsiņš LAT892121
11 Emīls Vilmārs Berlands LAT6692222
12 Martins Simsons LAT952424
13 Paula Žanete Meijere LAT1012424
14 Jēkabs Kuntsmanis LAT662525
15 Ulrika Garisone LAT992525
16 Leo Leonards Blūms LAT1122727
17 Kristers Jēgins LAT522828
18 Dārta Cīrule LAT6112929
19 Dāvis Škutāns LAT79113131
20 Adrians Skarbovskis LAT593232
21 Marta Lilu Berlande LAT603232
22 Ilze Bitīte Freiberga LAT1713333
23 Patriks Garisons LAT2024545
24 Marts Olbiks LAT2004747
25 Līva Škutāne LAT7914848
26 Raitis Lovnieks LAT1565252
27 Arvils Spigens LAT1005555
28 Keita Sprivule LAT675656
29 Anrijs Edžiņš LAT325858
30 Katrīna Elizabete Ozola LAT56262
31 Kristers Krauklis LAT217070
32 Mārtiņš Dukaļskis LAT487272
33 Katrīna Brokāne LAT7272
34 Emīlija Voroņina LAT2118282