Reitingi
1. vieta
Jēkabs Čeze LAT16
2. vieta
Valters Videnieks LAT33
3. vieta
Matīss Punte LAT535
# Sērfera vārds Buras# BCC, Rīga Punkti
1 Jēkabs Čeze LAT161712.529.5
2 Valters Videnieks LAT33131124
3 Matīss Punte LAT53520020
4 Eldgars Lauris Birze 311819
5 Marta Jēkabsone LAT2610919
6 Rolands Lovnieks LAT2939514
7 Diāna Daukste 3185.513.5
8 Edijs Bušmanis LAT3974.511.5
9 Viktorija Gailuma LAT10446.510.5
10 Kristers Ivins 7107.57.5
11 Daniela Kaupa 8077
12 Emīls Kulinskis LAT38527
13 Ralfs Falks 8133.56.5
14 Kārlis Tomsons 362066
15 22.54.5
16 044
17 Evelīna Vizule 17033
18 Klāvs Kaupa 3401.51.5
19 Ulrika Garisone 76011
20 Adrians Skarbovskis 7500.50.5