Reitingi
1. vieta
Aldis Šuriņš LAT105
2. vieta
Gundars Osis LAT111
3. vieta
Juris Rožkalns LAT555
# Sērfera vārds Buras# NP BC LTU'15BS'15NP BC EST'15PČ'15NP BC LAT'15BCC'15LČ'15EČ'15 Punkti
1 Aldis Šuriņš LAT105145.4072924180142.4
2 Gundars Osis LAT111114.5046826160111.5
3 Juris Rožkalns LAT555126044523140104
4 Ilona Grīnberga LAT1804.203242717690.2
5 Alvis Ozoliņš LAT2008.100163327084.1
6 Gunārs Rozenbergs LAT14186.600102920083.6
7 Rets Skrickis LAT91105.714072513074.7
8 Vita Matīse LAT1000063515056
9 Kristaps Keidāns LAT28000001723040
10 Juris Dreimanis LAT5493.6010208032.6
11 Ketija Birzule LAT15163.390059032.3
12 Juris Veidemanis LAT12204.8000207031.8
13 Valters Zakrevskis LAT115181.8600412031.8
14 Mārtiņš Grobiņš LAT77709.6000021030.6
15 Rihards Akmentiņš LAT302929
16 Ainārs Atstājs LAT38002.7000196027.7
17 Ervīns Priede LAT17505.1001180024.1
18 Ārijs Gedrovics LAT6500.3000210021.3
19 Andris Vītols LAT131302.1000152019.1
20 Kristaps Vītols LAT 3131919
21 Dainis Caune LAT1703000123018
22 Aldis Zēmanis LAT70700000161017
23 Māris Vīgants LAT12306.3000010016.3
24 Anete Alberte LAT8102.4000130015.4
25 Alise Punte LAT2400000095014
26 Zane Atstāja LAT39001.500074012.5
27 Ints Jaunzems LAT18101.2000110012.2
28 Āris Burkins LAT371111
29 Helēna Rožkalne LAT55888
30 Ervīns Bērzs LAT11503.90000003.9
31 Andris Zande LAT1963000003003
32 Megija Grīnberga LAT11822
33 Romans Armanovičs LAT13200.90000000.9
34 Uldis Štrauss LAT5700.60000000.6