Reitingi
1. vieta
Namejs Dreimanis LAT47
2. vieta
Aleksandra Kaupa LAT116
3. vieta
Matīss Punte LAT535
# Sērfera vārds Buras# PČ 14BKLV14BCC14LČ 14 Punkti
1 Namejs Dreimanis LAT477812137.5110.5
2 Aleksandra Kaupa LAT1166400064
3 Matīss Punte LAT5351880329
4 Elizabete Meņģele LAT127056617
5 Emīls Punte LAT1521050217
6 Annija Punte LAT169245415
7 Kristaps Jānis Dzirnieks LAT240332.58.5
8 Jēkabs Markauss LAT4202406
9 Vilhelms Cinis LAT320021.53.5
10 Alberts Mihņenoks LAT1740010.51.5
11 Egija Smeile LAT500011