Reitingi
1. vieta
Ketija Birzule LAT151
2. vieta
Nikola Cepleniece LAT128
3. vieta
Marija Pavlova LAT52
# Sērfera vārds Buras# PČ14BKLV14BCC14LČ14 Punkti
1 Ketija Birzule LAT151641001.575.5
2 Nikola Cepleniece LAT1283889560
3 Marija Pavlova LAT521205219
4 Aleksandra Kaupa LAT11601206.518.5
5 Patrīcija Frišmane LAT121043310
6 Alise Punte LAT240432110
7 Jēkabs Baumanis LAT2100606
8 Ketija Sīpola LAT10000010.51.5