Reitingi
1. vieta
Krišjānis Tūtāns LAT168
2. vieta
Kristaps Vītols LAT 313
3. vieta
Jevgēnijs Gavrilovs LAT161
# Sērfera vārds Buras# Blendera KaussSurf Pro Wave CupEMV Surfkool open Punkti
1 Krišjānis Tūtāns LAT16865.17.518.6
2 Kristaps Vītols LAT 3133.34.207.5
3 Jevgēnijs Gavrilovs LAT1613.92.106
4 Māris Minkevics LAT16612.7305.7
5 Dagnis Bricis LAT1292.41.51.55.4
6 Jurģis Vītols LAT7475.1005.1
7 Rūdolfs Krūklis LAT961.80.902.7
8 Mārtiņš Krūklis LAT940.9000.9
9 Jānis Neimanis LAT1920000